la playlist de la Dive

Champagne

Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Benoit Doussot, Clandestin
Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
Valérie Frison, Val-Frison
Vincent Laval
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

Alsace

Louis Maurer
Catherine Riss
Emmanuelle et Mathieu Deiss, vignoble du Rêveur
Jean-Pierre Rietsch
Christian Binner
Vanessa Letort, Vins Pirouettes
Stéphane Bannwarth
Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer
Farid Yahimi

Jura – Savoie

Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
André-Jean et Héléana Morin, la Touraize
Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
Philippe et Tony Bornard
Florien et Jean Baptiste Menigoz, les Bottes Rouges
Loreline Laborde, les Granges Paquenesses
Jean-Yves Peron (Savoie)
Marie et Florian Curtet (Savoie)
Adrien Berlioz (Savoie)

Bourgogne

Monica et Philippe Pacalet
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
Fiona Leroy
Jennifer et Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
François Ecot
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)

Beaujolais

Max Breton
Jules Métras
Paul-Henri Thillardon
Anthony Thevenet
Camille et Mathieu Lapierre
Sylvère Trichard, Séléné
Marie Lapierre, Cambon
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Georges Descombes
Kéké Descombes
Karim Vionnet (capitaine)
Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Loire – Home

Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
Jean-Marc Tard, les Jumeaux (Vendée)
Bresteau, Houtin et Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Julien Delrieu (Anjou)
Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
Pierre, Cyril et Sylvain, Solune (Anjou)
Alex et Eric Dubois, Nico André, La Franchaie (Anjou)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Dominique Joseph, le Petit Saint-Vincent (S-Champigny)
Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Pauline Foucault et Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
Emeline et Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
Alexis Hudon (Touraine)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Catherine et Paul Breton (Vouvray)
Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
Jennifer Bariou et Thibaut Bodet (Touraine)
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
Julien Pineau (Touraine)
Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
Blandine Floch et Jérémie Choquet (Touraine)
Olivier Lemasson, les Vins Contés (Touraine)
Christian Venier (Touraine)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest

Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Henri Duporge, le Geai(Bordeaux)
Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Valérie Courreges (Cahors et Ctx du Quercy)
Sophie et Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
Florent Plageoles (Gaillac)
Fanny Papelard et Romain Plageoles, 2P Production
Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
Patrick Rols (Aveyron)
Pauline Broqua, les Buis (Aveyron)

Rhône

Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
Jeff Malsert, l’Iserand (St-Jo)
Chrystelle et Paul Estève, les Miquettes (St-Jo)
Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Maxime Laurent
Michèle Aubéry-Laurent, Gramenon
Olivier Trombetta, le Cri de l’Araignée
Romain Le Bars (Tavel-Lirac)
Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Damien Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Marie-Laurence et Elisabeth Saladin (Ardéche)
Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Antonin et Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
Stéphanie et Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)
Laura Aillaud (Lubéron)
Alexandre Dalet (Lubéron)

Languedoc

Jean-François Coutelou
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
Catherine Bernard
Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
Didier Barral (Faugères)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, le Temps des Cerises
Frédéric Agneray (Gard)
Sébastien Chatillon, Advinum (Gard)
Yoann Tavares et Basile Passe, Vins des potes (partout)

Roussillon

Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
François-Xavier Dauré, les Lampyres
Tom Lubbe, Matassa
Gilles Troullier
Luc Devot, le Débit d’Ivresse
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Sylvain Respaut et Olivier Cros, la Cave apicole
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Laurent Roger, Mataburro
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Caroline et Stéphane Morin, Léonine
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Fabien Blacher, le Nautile (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Tutti Fruti Ananas
Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

Provence – Corse

Marie et Antoine Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises

Strangers

Julien Guillon (Suisse – Valais)
Nadine et Cedric Besson-Strasser (Suisse allemande)
Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, Franconie (All.)
Christof Ziegler, Collective Z, Palatina (Allemagne)
Karl Schnabel (Autriche)
Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
Ewald Tscheppe, Werlitsch (Autriche)
Christian Tschida (Autriche)
Maria et Alexander Koppitsch (Autriche)
Holass, The Wine Collective (Hongrie)
Milan Nestarec (Tchekoslovakie)
Katarina Kuropkova, Slobodné (Slovaquie)
Apostolos Thymioupoulos, Naoussa (Grèce)
John Okro et Ramaz Nikoladze (Géorgie)
Elisabetta, Emilio et Theo Foradori, Dolomites (Italie)
Silvio Messena, Montesecondo Toscane (Italie)
Chiara Innocenti and Francesca Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
Mattia et Irene Carfagna, Altura vigneto, Giglio (Italie)
Dario Nocci, La Ginestra,Toscane (Italie)
Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Pierpaolo Messina, Marabino, Sicile (Italie)
Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
Mateja, Gravner, Frioul (Italie)
Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
Paolo Brunello, Vignale de Cecilia, Veneto (Italie)
Elena Pantaleoni, la Stoppa, Emilie-R (Italie)
Danila Mongardi, Al di la del fiume, Emilie-R (Italie)
Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilie-R (Italie)
Monica Reissent, Trinchero, Piémont (Italie)
Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
Christiano Guttarolo, Pouilles (Italie)
Pedro Marques, Vale de Capucha (Portugal)
Miguel, Vasco Croft, Aphros Wine (Portugal)
Tiago Sampaio, Folias de Baco (Portugal)
Salvador Batlle Barrabeig, Celler Cosmic (Espagne)
Ismael Gozalo, Microbiowines (Espagne)
Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
Fernando Garcia et Dani Landi, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
Oriol Artigas, Barcelone (Espagne)
Vincent Wallard, 4 Manos (Argentine)
Matt Taylor (US)
Nate Ready, Hiyu, Oregon (US)
Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)

Spirits

Bianca Miraglia, Uncouth Wermouth (US)
Caroline Rozes, Aurensan et Leberon (Armagnac)
Sebastien Gans et David Miquerez, M3 Liquors (Mezcal)
Yoigokochi Sake (Japon)
The Madeira Collection
Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
Maelys et Frédéric Bourgoin (Cognac)
Julien Frémont (cidres et Calva)
Jacques Perritaz, Cidrerie du Vulcain (Suisse)
Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
Ludo et Stéph Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
L’Arbre à café d’Hippolyte Courty