Playlist #1

Champagne

Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Benoit Doussot, Clandestin
Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
Valérie Frison, Val-Frison
Vincent Laval
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

Alsace

Catherine Riss
Emmanuelle et Mathieu Deiss, vignoble du Rêveur
Jean-Pierre Rietsch
Christian Binner
Vanessa Letort, Vins Pirouettes
Stéphane Bannwarth
Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer

Jura – Savoie

Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
André-Jean et Héléana Morin, la Touraize
Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
Philippe et Tony Bornard
Jean Baptiste Menigoz, les Bottes Rouges
Loreline Laborde, les Granges Paquenesses
Jean-Yves Peron (Savoie)
Marie et Florian Curtet (Savoie)
Adrien Berlioz (Savoie)

Bourgogne

Monica et Philippe Pacalet
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
Jean-Jacques Morel
Julien Altaber, Sextant
Fiona Leroy
Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
François Ecot
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)

Beaujolais

Max Breton
Guy et Yann Bertrand
Anthony Thevenet
Camille et Mathieu Lapierre
Sylvère Trichard, Séléné
Marie Lapierre, Cambon
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Georges Descombes
Kéké Descombes
Karim Vionnet (capitaine)
Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Loire – Home

Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
Jean-Marc Tard, les Jumeaux (Vendée)
Bresteau, Houtin et Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Julien Delrieu (Anjou)
Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
Alex et Eric Dubois, Nico André (Anjou)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Dominique Joseph, le Petit Saint-Vincent (S-Champigny)
Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
Sylvanie et Matthieu Bouchet, Gaillard (Saumur)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Pauline Foucault et Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
Emeline et Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Catherine et Paul Breton (Vouvray)
Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
Jennifer Bariou et Thibaut Bodet (Touraine)
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
Bertjan Mol, La Taupe (Touraine)
Julien Pineau (Touraine)
Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
Olivier Lemasson, les Vins Contés (Touraine)
Christian Venier (Touraine)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest

Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
Vincent Alexis, Barouillet (Bergerac, Pecharmant, Monbaz)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Sophie et Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
Florent Plageoles (Gaillac)
Fanny Papelard et Romain Plageoles, 2P Production
Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
Patrick Rols (Aveyron)

Rhône

Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
Jeff Malsert, l’Iserand (St-Jo)
Chrystelle et Paul Estève, les Miquettes (St-Jo)
Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Maxime Laurent
Olivier Trombetta, le Cri de l’Araignée
Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Damien Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Marie-Laurence et Elisabeth Saladin (Ardéche)
Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
Stéphanie et Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)
Laura Aillaud (Lubéron)

Languedoc

Jean-François Coutelou
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
Catherine Bernard
Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, le Temps des Cerises
Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)
Frédéric Agneray (Gard)
Sébastien Chatillon, Advinum (Gard)

Roussillon

Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
Tom Lubbe, Matassa
Gilles Troullier
Luc Devot, le Débit d’Ivresse
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Sylvain Respaut et Olivier Cros, la Cave apicole
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Laurent Roger, Mataburro
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Caroline et Stéphane Morin, Léonine
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Fabien Blacher, le Nautile (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

Provence – Corse

Marie et Antoine Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises
Valérie Courreges et Mathieu Cosse en Provence

Strangers

Melanie Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, Franconie (All.)
Bianka et Daniel Schmitt, Rheinhessen (Allemagne)
Christof Ziegler, Collective Z, Palatina (Allemagne)
Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
Ewald, Wertlitsch (Autriche)
Christian Tschida (Autriche)
Maria et Alexander Koppitsch (Autriche)
Milan Nestarec (Tchekoslovakie)
Katarina Kuropkova, Slobodné (Slovakie)
Apostolos Thymioupoulos (oenos, Grèce)
John Wurdeman, Iago Bitarishvili (Géorgie)
Niki Antadze et Tamuna Bidzinashvili (Géorgie)
Elisabetta, Emilio et Theo Foradori, Dolomites (Italie)
Silvio Messena, Montesecondo Toscane (Italie)
Chiara Innocenti and Francesca Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
Dario Nocci, La Ginestra,Toscane (Italie)
Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
Irene et Mattia Carfagna, Altura Vigneto, Giglio, (Italie)
Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Pierpaolo Messina, Marabino, Sicile (Italie)
Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
Mateja, Gravner, Frioul (Italie)
Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
Elena Pantaleoni, la Stoppa, Emilia (Italie)
Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilia (Italie)
Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, le Coste (Italie)
Monica Reissent, Trinchero, Piémont (Italie)
Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
Pedro Marques, Vale de Capucha (Portugal)
Miguel, Vasco Croft, Aphros Wine (Portugal)
Tiago Sampaio, Folias de Baco (Portugal)
Ismael Gozalo, Microbiowines (Espagne)
Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
Fernando Garcia et Dani Landi, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
Jonatan Garcia-Lima, Suertes del Marques, Tenerife (Espagne)
Josep Maria, Alta Alella, El Celler de les Aus (Espagne)
Vincent Wallard, 4 Manos (Argentine)
Matt Taylor (US)
Nate Ready, Hiyu, Oregon (US)
Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)
François Ribaud (Australie)

Spirits

Bianca Miraglia, Uncouth Vermouth (US)
Caroline Rozes, Aurensan et Leberon (Armagnac)
Sebastien Gans et David Miquerez, M3 Liquors (Mezcal)
Yoigokochi Sake (Japon)
The Madeira Collection
Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
Maelys et Frédéric Bourgoin (Cognac)
Julien Frémont (cidres et Calva)
Jacques Perritaz, Cidrerie du Vulcain (Suisse)
Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
Ludo et Stéph Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
L’Arbre à café d’Hippolyte Courty