Playlist #1

Champagne

Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
Valérie Frison, Val-Frison
Vincent Laval
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

Alsace

Catherine Riss
Jean-Pierre Rietsch
Christian Binner
Stéphane Bannwarth
Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer

Jura – Savoie

Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
Philippe et Tony Bornard
Jean Baptiste Menigoz, les Bottes Rouges
Loreline Laborde, les Granges Paquenesses
Jean-Yves Peron
Jacques Maillet, Marie et Florian Curtet

Bourgogne

Philippe Pacalet
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
Jean-Jacques Morel
Julien Altaber, Sextant
Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
François Ecot
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)
Philippe Jambon (Mâconnais)

Beaujolais

Marylou et Max Breton
Guy et Yann Bertrand
Anthony Thevenet
Camille et Mathieu Lapierre
Marie Lapierre, Cambon
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Georges Descombes
Damien Coquelet
Karim Vionnet (capitaine)
Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Loire – Home

Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
Bresteau, Houtin et Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Aurélien Martin et Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
Stéphane Erissé, Andrée (Anjou)
Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
Sylvanie et Matthieu Bouchet, Gaillard (Saumur)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Pauline Foucault et Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
Emeline et Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Jérôme Lenoir, cave des Roches (Chinon)
François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Paul Breton (Vouvray)
Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
Julien Pineau (Touraine)
Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
Olivier Lemasson, les Vins Contés (Touraine)
Christian Venier (Touraine)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)
Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux, Picatier (Cts Roannaises)

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest

Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
Vincent Alexis, Barouillet (Bergerac, Pecharmant, Monbaz)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Simon Busser (Cahors)
Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
Florent et Romain Plageoles (Gaillac)
Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
Patrick Rols (Aveyron)

Rhône

Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
Chrystelle et Paul Estève, les Miquettes (St-Jo)
Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Maxime Laurent
Laurent Charvin (Chateauneuf du Pape)
Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Damien Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
Stéphanie et Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)

Languedoc

Jean-François Coutelou
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
Catherine Bernard
Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
Marc Castan, Mamaruta (Fitou)
Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, le Temps des Cerises
Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)
Frédéric Agneray (Gard)
Sébastien Chatillon (Catouille), Advinum (Gard)

Roussillon

Domaine Gauby
Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
Tom Lubbe, Matassa
Gilles Troullier
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Stéphane Morin, Léonine
Isabelle Frère, Scarabée
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

Provence – Corse

Marie et Antoine Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises
Mathieu Cosse, La Coste

Strangers

Melanie Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, Franconie (All.)
Bianka et Daniel Schmitt, Rheinhessen (Allemagne)
Christof Ziegler, Collective Z, Palatina (Allemagne)
Matthias Warnung , Kamptal (Autriche)
Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
Maciek Sondij, Dom Bliskowice (Pologne)
Valter Mlecnik, Vipava (Slovènie)
Jason et Méli Ligas, Pilla (Grèce)
Tetramythos, Sklavos, Hatzidakis,Thymioupoulos (oenos, Grèce)
Niki Antadze et Joni Okruashvili (Géorgie)
Ramaz Nikoladze et Tamuna Bidzinashvili (Géorgie)
Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
Irene et Mattia Carfagna, Altura Vigneto, Giglio, (Italie)
Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
Chiara Innocenti and Francesca Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
Olivier Paul-Morandini, Fuori Mondo, Toscane (Italie)
Paolo Vodopivec, Frioul (Italie)
Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
Cristiano Guttarolo, Pouilles (Italie)
Elena Pantaleoni, la Stoppa, Emilia (Italie)
Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilia (Italie)
Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, le Coste (Italie)
Luca Roagna, Piémont (Italie)
Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
Fernando Garcia et Dani Landi, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
Jonatan Garcia-Lima, Suertes del Marques, Tenerife (Espagne)
Vincent Wallard, 4 Manos (Argentine)
Louis-Antoine Luyt et Tellez (Chili et Mexique)
Dirty and Roady, Californie (US)
Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)

Spirits

Sebastien Gans et David Miquerez, M3 Liquors (Mezcal)
Atelier du Bouilleur
Yoigokochi Sake (Japon)
Bianca Miraglia, Uncouth Vermouth (US)
Caroline Rozes, Aurensan et Leberon (Armagnac)
Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
Julien Frémont (cidres et Calva)
Jacques Perritaz, Cidrerie du Vulcain (Suisse)
Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
Ludo et Stéph Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
L’Arbre à café d’Hippolyte Courty